Faculty & Staff

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 39 of 159 constituents
James Abercrombie

James Abercrombie

Titles: Principal, High School
Departments: Administration
Email:
Michael Akin

Michael Akin

Titles: Teacher Regular
Departments: Language Arts
Email:
Michelle Allen

Michelle Allen

Titles: Secretary, Hsap
Departments: Support Staff
Email:
Elizabeth Alluis

Elizabeth Alluis

Titles: Secretary, Hsap
Departments: Support Staff
Email:
Nora Alvarez

Nora Alvarez

Titles: Teacher Regular
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Courtney Amaya

Courtney Amaya

Titles: Teacher Regular
Departments: Social Science
Email:
Christopher Anderson

Christopher Anderson

Titles: Teacher Regular
Departments: Language Arts
Email:
Rebekah Anderson

Rebekah Anderson

Titles: Teacher Regular
Departments: Math
Email:

Alberto Arispe

Titles: Custodian
Email:
Lisa Aulick

Lisa Aulick

Titles: Teacher Regular
Departments: Math
Email:
Leslie Ausmus

Leslie Ausmus

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Counseling
Email:
Vincent Ayala

Vincent Ayala

Titles: Teacher Regular
Departments: Physical Education
Email:
Angela Badillo

Angela Badillo

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Counseling
Email:
Steven Barela

Steven Barela

Titles: Food Service Assistant
Departments: Cafeteria/Food Services
Email:
Sandra Barraza

Sandra Barraza

Titles: Health Clerk, Secondary
Departments: Health Office
Email:
Raul Bastida

Raul Bastida

Titles: Athletic Equipment Attendant
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Nancy Belinge

Titles: Teacher Regular
Email:
Alice Bell

Alice Bell

Titles: Teacher Regular
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Kyle Bell

Kyle Bell

Titles: Teacher Regular
Departments: Physical Education
Email:

Ann Black

Titles: Teacher Regular
Email:
Lindsay Blanco

Lindsay Blanco

Titles: Teacher Regular
Departments: Math
Email:
David Blum

David Blum

Titles: Teacher Regular
Departments: Arts
Email:
Frederique Boyle

Frederique Boyle

Titles: Teacher Regular
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Brian Brierly

Brian Brierly

Titles: Teacher Regular
Departments: Science
Email:
Vanessa Broaten

Vanessa Broaten

Titles: Teacher Regular
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Itzi Burns

Itzi Burns

Titles: Sr Staff/School Clerk
Departments: Attendance
Email:

Katrina Burns

Titles: Career Guidance Technician
Email:
Charles Bushman

Charles Bushman

Titles: Teacher Regular
Departments: Science
Email:
Silviano Cabezas-Servin

Silviano Cabezas-Servin

Titles: Plant Supervisor Senior Hs
Departments: Custodian
Email:
Lupe Carrillo

Lupe Carrillo

Titles: Staff/School Clerk
Departments: Support Staff
Email:
Abraham Cassis

Abraham Cassis

Titles: Hourly Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:
Elizabeth Chang

Elizabeth Chang

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Special Education
Email:

Elizabeth Chang

Titles: Teacher Regular
Email:
Suena Chang

Suena Chang

Titles: Assistant Principal High Schoo
Departments: Administration
Email:
Sarah Chhay

Sarah Chhay

Titles: Teacher Regular
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Hsiaolin Chiu

Hsiaolin Chiu

Titles: Teacher Regular
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Bernadine Christian

Bernadine Christian

Titles: Teacher Regular
Departments: Math
Email:
Gary Cox

Gary Cox

Titles: Instructional Asst, Sp Ed
Departments: Special Education
Email:

June Criswell

Titles: Counselor
Email: