Faculty & Staff

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 39 of 136 constituents
James Abercrombie

James Abercrombie

Principal
Departments: Administration
Email:
Michael Akin

Michael Akin

Teacher
Departments: Language Arts
Email:
Michelle Allen

Michelle Allen

Secretary for Assistant Principal
Departments: Support Staff
Email:
Elizabeth Alluis

Elizabeth Alluis

Secretary for Assistant Principal
Departments: Support Staff
Email:
Nora Alvarez

Nora Alvarez

Teacher
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Courtney Amaya

Courtney Amaya

Teacher
Departments: Social Science
Email:
Christopher Anderson

Christopher Anderson

Teacher
Departments: Language Arts
Email:
Rebekah Anderson

Rebekah Anderson

Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:
Alberto Arispe

Alberto Arispe

Custodian
Email:
Lisa Aulick

Lisa Aulick

Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:
Vincent Ayala

Vincent Ayala

Teacher
Departments: Physical Education
Email:
Angela Badillo

Angela Badillo

Counselor
Departments: Counseling
Email:
Sandra Barraza

Sandra Barraza

Health Clerk
Departments: Health Office
Email:
Raul Bastida

Raul Bastida

Athletic Equipment Attendant
Departments: Support Staff
Email:
Nancy Belinge

Nancy Belinge

Teacher
Departments: Social Science
Email:
Alice Bell

Alice Bell

Teacher
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Kyle Bell

Kyle Bell

Teacher
Departments: Physical Education
Email:
Kevin Bendezu

Kevin Bendezu

Instructional Asst, Sp Ed
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Ann Black

Ann Black

Teacher
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Lindsay Blanco

Lindsay Blanco

Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:
David Blum

David Blum

Teacher
Departments: Arts
Email:
Frederique Boyle

Frederique Boyle

Teacher
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Brian Brierly

Brian Brierly

Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:
Vanessa Broaten

Vanessa Broaten

Teacher
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Itzi Burns

Itzi Burns

Sr Staff/School Clerk
Departments: Attendance
Email:
Katrina Burns

Katrina Burns

Career Guidance Technician
Departments: Support Staff
Email:
Charles Bushman

Charles Bushman

Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:
Silviano Cabezas-Servin

Silviano Cabezas-Servin

Plant Supervisor
Departments: Custodian
Email:
Jordan Cain

Jordan Cain

Teacher
Departments: Arts
Email:
Lupe Carrillo

Lupe Carrillo

School Clerk
Departments: Support Staff
Email:
Elizabeth Chang

Elizabeth Chang

Teacher
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Suena Chang

Suena Chang

Assistant Principal
Departments: Administration
Email:
Sarah Chhay

Sarah Chhay

Teacher
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Hsiaolin Chiu

Hsiaolin Chiu

Teacher
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Bernadine Christian

Bernadine Christian

Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:
Gary Cox

Gary Cox

Instructional Asst, Sp Ed
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Patricia Davenport

Patricia Davenport

Instructional Asst, Sp Ed
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Erik Davidson

Erik Davidson

Teacher
Departments: Social Science
Email:
Justin Davidson

Justin Davidson

Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:
1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 39 of 136 constituents